Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Sugar Labs
Disclaimers
Sugar Labs
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Testing/Activity Test Table
(view source)
Revision as of 08:12, 31 July 2010
116 bytes added
,
08:12, 31 July 2010
m
→Activity Test Results
:
more testing Activities 0.89.1
Line 162:
Line 162:
|-
|-
−
|Calculate 30||4076||R || || ||yes ||yes 31 ||yes 31 ||great calculator
+
|Calculate 30||4076||R || || ||yes ||yes 31 ||yes 31
,32
||great calculator
|-
|-
Line 206:
Line 206:
|-
|-
−
|Domino 8 ||4212||A || || || ||yes ||
||
+
|Domino 8 ||4212||A || || || ||yes ||
yes
||
game of dominos
|-
|-
Line 259:
Line 259:
|Help 10 ||4051||R || || || || || ||
|Help 10 ||4051||R || || || || || ||
+
+
|-
+
+
|Hop-a-round 2 ||4209||A || || || || ||no ||teach how to round numbers
+
|-
|-
Line 294:
Line 299:
|-
|-
−
|Kandid 5 ||4254||A || ||yes || || ||yes||evolving population of images
+
|Kandid 5 ||4254||A || ||yes || || ||yes
8
||evolving population of images
|-
|-
Line 322:
Line 327:
|-
|-
−
|Measure-30 ||4197||A || || ||yes ||yes ||
no
|| sensor controls only appear on OLPC XO hardware
+
|Measure-30 ||4197||A || || ||yes ||yes ||
yes
|| sensor controls only appear on OLPC XO hardware
|-
|-
Line 350:
Line 355:
|-
|-
−
|Pippy 36 ||4041||R || ||yes*37-new||yes 35 ||yes |yes||
||*37-new=some scripts do not run(camera, Playwave..)
+
|Pippy 36 ||4041||R || ||yes*37-new||yes 35 ||yes |yes||
yes*37
||*37-new=some scripts do not run(camera, Playwave..)
|-
|-
Line 442:
Line 447:
|-
|-
−
|Turtle-art-86 ||4298||i || || ||yes ||yes ||yes ||Mini branch of Turtle Art
+
|Turtle-art-86 ||4298||i || || ||yes ||yes ||yes
-92
||Mini branch of Turtle Art
|-
|-
Satellit
12,355
edits