Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Sugar Labs
Disclaimers
Sugar Labs
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Sweets Distribution/Logo
(view source)
Revision as of 03:27, 12 June 2012
3 bytes removed
,
03:27, 12 June 2012
no edit summary
Line 22:
Line 22:
|[[User:cjl|Chris Leonard]]
|[[User:cjl|Chris Leonard]]
|[[File:Spiral5.sugar.svg|100px]]
|[[File:Spiral5.sugar.svg|100px]]
−
|-
Variations on theme meant to evoke swirled lollipop, "starlight mints" and intertwining.
Variations on theme meant to evoke swirled lollipop, "starlight mints" and intertwining.
|-
|-
|}
|}
Cjl
Bureaucrats
,
Check users
,
Administrators
1,157
edits