Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Sugar Labs
Disclaimers
Sugar Labs
Search
Alsroot
Joined 23 October 2008
← Older edit
Newer edit →
User:Alsroot
(view source)
Revision as of 04:25, 15 February 2013
63 bytes added
,
04:25, 15 February 2013
→Hi
Line 2:
Line 2:
== Hi ==
== Hi ==
−
−
A short bio:
{|
{|
Line 18:
Line 16:
|'''Education'''
|'''Education'''
|USSR, 1994-1999, software engineer
|USSR, 1994-1999, software engineer
+
|-
+
|'''Progress'''
+
|[http://git.sugarlabs.org/~alsroot On git.sugarlabs.org]
|-
|-
|'''Profile'''
|'''Profile'''
−
|[http://careers.stackoverflow.com/alsroot On
Stackoverflow
]
+
|[http://careers.stackoverflow.com/alsroot On
stackoverflow
]
|-
|-
|}
|}
Alsroot
Bots
,
Bureaucrats
,
Check users
,
Administrators
,
Widget editors
5,705
edits