Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Sugar Labs
Disclaimers
Sugar Labs
Search
Changes
← Older edit
0.102/Notes
(view source)
Revision as of 14:51, 2 July 2014
15 bytes added
,
14:51, 2 July 2014
→Commits since 0.100
Line 78:
Line 78:
See [[0.102/Testing]] for unstable images.
See [[0.102/Testing]] for unstable images.
−
== Commits since 0.100 ==
+
== Commits
to Sugar Core
since 0.100 ==
=== Sugar ===
=== Sugar ===
Line 845:
Line 845:
|Daniel Narvaez
|Daniel Narvaez
||Missing var keyword
||Missing var keyword
−
|-
M
|
anuel
Quiñones
+
|-
+
|
Manuel
Quiñones
||Set JS strict mode …
||Set JS strict mode …
|-
|-
Walter
Bureaucrats
,
Administrators
10,509
edits