Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Sugar Labs
Disclaimers
Sugar Labs
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Education Team/Contacts
(view source)
Revision as of 13:54, 5 August 2010
398 bytes added
,
13:54, 5 August 2010
m
→Team Members
:
Formatting
Line 1:
Line 1:
−
<noinclude>{{ GoogleTrans-en | es =show | bg =show | zh-CN =show | zh-TW =show | hr =show | cs =show | da =show | nl =show | fi =show | fr =show | de =show | el =show | hi =show | it =show | ja =show | ko =show | no =show | pl =show | pt =show | ro =show | ru =show | sv =show }}</noinclude>
+
<noinclude>{{ GoogleTrans-en | es =show | bg =show | zh-CN =show | zh-TW =show | hr =show | cs =show | da =show | nl =show | fi =show | fr =show | de =show | el =show | hi =show | it =show | ja =show | ko =show | no =show | pl =show | pt =show | ro =show | ru =show | sv =show
}}
−
{{
educationTeam
/
Header
}}
+
{{TeamHeader|Education Team
}}</noinclude>
+
{{
TOCright}}
+
== Coordinator ==
+
{{:Education Team
/
Coordinator
}}
== Mailing List ==
== Mailing List ==
−
tbd
+
Join IAEP (It's an Education Project) [http://lists.sugarlabs.org/listinfo/iaep]
== IRC Channel ==
== IRC Channel ==
Line 12:
Line 15:
|-
|-
| Everything || None
| Everything || None
+
|-
+
| Technology and Education || [[User:CarolineM | Caroline Meeks]]
|-
|-
| Yes, everything || [[User:Mokurai| Edward Mokurai Cherlin]]
| Yes, everything || [[User:Mokurai| Edward Mokurai Cherlin]]
|}
|}
−
[[Category:
EducationTeam
]]
+
|teacher physics / educational technologist|| [[User:Frits Hoff| Frits Hoff]]
+
+
|teacher karaoke-speak/ educational innovator|| [[User:Phil Wagner| Phil Wagner]]
+
+
[[Category:Education Team]]
+
[[Category:
Contact
]]
Mokurai
1,009
edits