Deployment Team/Places: Difference between revisions

ChristophD (talk | contribs)
Rgs (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Line 63: Line 63:
| ?
| ?
| Pablo Flores?
| Pablo Flores?
|-
| Paraguay
| Spanish
| 4500
| Raul Gutierrez S.
|-
|-
| Boston, USA
| Boston, USA