Marketing Team/Events/MiniCamp Paris 2009/Attendees: Difference between revisions
Appearance
m add afiliation |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
| May 13 -20 | | May 13 -20 | ||
| Sugar Labs | | Sugar Labs | ||
|- | |||
| [[User:seth|Seth]] | |||
| Seth | |||
| Woodworth | |||
| seth at sugarlabs.org | |||
| May 15 -24 | |||
| OLPC | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||