Jump to content

Marketing Team/Events/MiniCamp Paris 2009/Attendees: Difference between revisions

From Sugar Labs
Dfarning (talk | contribs)
m add afiliation
Seth (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Line 8: Line 8:
| May 13 -20
| May 13 -20
| Sugar Labs
| Sugar Labs
|-
| [[User:seth|Seth]]
| Seth
| Woodworth
| seth at sugarlabs.org
| May 15 -24
| OLPC
|-
|-
|}
|}

Revision as of 18:20, 14 April 2009

Wiki First Name Last Name e-mail Dates Attending Affiliation
Dfarning David Farning dfarning at sugarlabs.org May 13 -20 Sugar Labs
Seth Seth Woodworth seth at sugarlabs.org May 15 -24 OLPC