Jump to content

User:Jlew/footer: Difference between revisions

From Sugar Labs
Jlew (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Jlew (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Line 10: Line 10:
|style="text-align: right; vertical-align:top"|'''Name:'''
|style="text-align: right; vertical-align:top"|'''Name:'''
|style="text-align: left; padding-left: 5px;"|Justin Lewis
|style="text-align: left; padding-left: 5px;"|Justin Lewis
|- style="background: gainsboro;"
|style="text-align: right; vertical-align:top"|'''Webpage:'''
|style="text-align: left; padding-left: 5px;"|[http://people.rit.edu/~jtl1728 http://people.rit.edu/~jtl1728]
|-
|style="text-align: right; vertical-align:top"|'''School:'''
|style="text-align: left; padding-left: 5px;"|<span style="font-size: 85%;">Rochester Institute of Technology</span>
|- style="background: gainsboro;"
|- style="background: gainsboro;"
|style="text-align: right; vertical-align:top"|'''Graduation:'''
|style="text-align: right; vertical-align:top"|'''Graduation:'''
|style="text-align: left; padding-left: 5px;"|2011
|style="text-align: left; padding-left: 5px;"|2011
|-
|-  
|style="text-align: right; vertical-align:top"|'''Major:'''
|style="text-align: right; vertical-align:top"|'''Major:'''
|style="text-align: left; padding-left: 5px;"|Computer Science<br><span style="font-size: 85%;">Rochester Institute of Technology</span>
|style="text-align: left; padding-left: 5px;"|Computer Science
|- style="background: gainsboro;"
|-style="background: gainsboro;"
|style="text-align: right; vertical-align:top"|'''RIT-Email:'''
|style="text-align: right; vertical-align:top"|'''RIT-Email:'''
|style="text-align: left; padding-left: 5px;"|jtl1728@rit.edu
|style="text-align: left; padding-left: 5px;"|jtl1728@rit.edu
Line 22: Line 28:
|style="text-align: right; vertical-align:top"|'''IRC Handle:'''
|style="text-align: right; vertical-align:top"|'''IRC Handle:'''
|style="text-align: left; padding-left: 5px;"|Jlew
|style="text-align: left; padding-left: 5px;"|Jlew
|- style="background: gainsboro;"
<!--
|style="text-align: right; vertical-align:top"|'''TITLE:'''
|style="text-align: left; padding-left: 5px;"|VALUE
-->
|}
|}
|}
|}
<!--</center>-->
<!--</center>-->

Revision as of 14:31, 19 February 2010

Jlew
Jlew - Talk

This is just a test for the footer, Here is the body section

Personal Information
Name: Justin Lewis
Webpage: http://people.rit.edu/~jtl1728
School: Rochester Institute of Technology
Graduation: 2011
Major: Computer Science
RIT-Email: jtl1728@rit.edu
IRC Handle: Jlew