Marketing Team/Events/SugarCamp Berlin 2009/Attendees: Difference between revisions

Sdz (talk | contribs)
m add myself here, too ;)
 
(2 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown)
Line 15: Line 15:
| June 26-28
| June 26-28
| Fedora & Sugar Labs
| Fedora & Sugar Labs
|-
| [[User:Tomeu|Tomeu]]
| Tomeu
| Vizoso
| tomeu AT sugarlabs
| June 26-29
| Sugar Labs
|-
|-
|}
|}