Marketing Team/Events/LinuxTag2010: Difference between revisions
| Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
| - || local || - | | - || local || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
! [[User:Sdz | Sebastian Dziallas]] | |||
| - || to be determined || - | |||
|} | |} | ||
Homepage | Activities | Events | Lists | Development | Translate | Contact
| Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
| - || local || - | | - || local || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
! [[User:Sdz | Sebastian Dziallas]] | |||
| - || to be determined || - | |||
|} | |} | ||