Sugar Camp Q2 2011/Ideas: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
No edit summary
 
Line 14: Line 14:
|-
|-
|Sugar PMS and SDK||[[Platform_Team/Sugar_Doers_Kit|Easy to run, easy to change, easy to share]] [[User:Alsroot|alsroot]] 13:33, 7 March 2011 (EST)
|Sugar PMS and SDK||[[Platform_Team/Sugar_Doers_Kit|Easy to run, easy to change, easy to share]] [[User:Alsroot|alsroot]] 13:33, 7 March 2011 (EST)
|-
|Project hosting||All the glue needed to let any Sugar activity post results to a website (included authentification etc.)
|-
|-
|Your idea here||...
|Your idea here||...
|}
|}