More Pictures of the event: Difference between revisions
Appearance
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| (10 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{|| | {| | ||
|[[File:xevents2.jpg|thumb|Montevideo:Xevents workshop by Luis Michelena, Rafael Cordano and Andrés Aguirre]]||[[File:xevents3.jpg|thumb|Montevideo:Xevents workshop by Luis Michelena, Rafael Cordano and Andrés Aguirre]]||[[File:lego1.jpg|thumb|Montevideo:lego robot workshop by Alicia Ronzoni and her students]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:lego2.jpg|thumb|Montevideo:lego robot workshop]]||[[File:butia1.jpg|thumb|Montevideo:butiá robot workshop by Domingo Borba]]||[[File:musicblocks2.jpg|thumb|Montevideo:Music Blocks workshop by Andrea Vásquez]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:floridaIFD1.jpg|thumb|Forida:Fischer and TurtleBlocks workshop]]||[[File:floridaIFD2.jpg|thumb|Florida:Fischer and TurtleBlocks workshop]]||[[File:floridaMEC1.jpg|thumb|Florida:Butiá robot and TurtleBlocks workshop]] | |||
|} | |||








