Activities/Turtle Art/Templates: Difference between revisions

New page: <noinclude>{{Translations | english | español |}}</noinclude> <noinclude>{{ GoogleTrans-en | es =show | bg =show | zh...
 
 
(4 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown)
Line 11: Line 11:
|-
|-
|[[Image:TA-journal.png]] → journal entry|| ||[[Image:TA-nopreview.png]] → no preview image found
|[[Image:TA-journal.png]] → journal entry|| ||[[Image:TA-nopreview.png]] → no preview image found
|-
|[[Image:TA-audio-off.png]] → no sound loaded|| ||[[Image:TA-audio-on.png]] → audio file selected
|-
|[[Image:TA-desc-off.png]] → journal description|| ||[[Image:TA-desc-on.png]] → journal description selected
|-
|-
|[[Image:TA-template1.png]]||slide template 1:||title, image, text
|[[Image:TA-template1.png]]||slide template 1:||title, image, text
Line 23: Line 27:
|-
|-
|[[Image:TA-template6.png]]||slide template 6:||title, image
|[[Image:TA-template6.png]]||slide template 6:||title, image
<!--
|-
|-
|[[Image:TA-sounce.png]]||sound:||sound or voice over
|[[Image:TA-sounce.png]]||sound:||sound or voice over
|-
-->
|[[Image:TA-audio-off.png]] → no sound loaded|| ||[[Image:TA-audio-on.png]] → audio file selected
|-
|-
|[[Image:TA-hide-blocks.png]]||hide blocks||
|[[Image:TA-hide-blocks.png]]||hide blocks||
|}
|}