User:Jlew/footer: Difference between revisions
Created page with '<noinclude>{{User:Jlew/header}}This is just a test for the footer, Here is the body section</noinclude> |- |style="text-align: center; height: 150px" valign=top|[[Image:Jlew_User…' |
No edit summary |
||
| (3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
|style="text-align: right; vertical-align:top"|'''Name:''' | |style="text-align: right; vertical-align:top"|'''Name:''' | ||
|style="text-align: left; padding-left: 5px;"|Justin Lewis | |style="text-align: left; padding-left: 5px;"|Justin Lewis | ||
|- style="background: gainsboro;" | |||
|style="text-align: right; vertical-align:top"|'''Webpage:''' | |||
|style="text-align: left; padding-left: 5px;"|[http://jlewopensource.com http://jlewopensource.com] | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align: right; vertical-align:top"|'''School:''' | |||
|style="text-align: left; padding-left: 5px;"|<span style="font-size: 85%;">Rochester Institute of Technology</span> | |||
|- style="background: gainsboro;" | |- style="background: gainsboro;" | ||
|style="text-align: right; vertical-align:top"|'''Graduation:''' | |style="text-align: right; vertical-align:top"|'''Graduation:''' | ||
|style="text-align: left; padding-left: 5px;"|2011 | |style="text-align: left; padding-left: 5px;"|2011 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align: right; vertical-align:top"|'''Major:''' | |style="text-align: right; vertical-align:top"|'''Major:''' | ||
|style="text-align: left; padding-left: 5px;"|Computer Science | |style="text-align: left; padding-left: 5px;"|Computer Science | ||
|- style="background: gainsboro;" | |-style="background: gainsboro;" | ||
|style="text-align: right; vertical-align:top"|'''RIT-Email:''' | |style="text-align: right; vertical-align:top"|'''RIT-Email:''' | ||
|style="text-align: left; padding-left: 5px;"|jtl1728@rit.edu | |style="text-align: left; padding-left: 5px;"|jtl1728@rit.edu | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align: right; vertical-align:top"|'''IRC Handle:''' | |style="text-align: right; vertical-align:top"|'''IRC Handle:''' | ||
|style="text-align: left; padding-left: 5px; | |style="text-align: left; padding-left: 5px;"|'''Jlew''' on irc.freenode.net | ||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} | ||
<!--</center>--> | <!--</center>--> | ||