Request Tracker: Difference between revisions

Queues: + ✕ and ✓
Queues: use git@ instead of gitmaster@
 
(3 intermediate revisions by one other user not shown)
Line 14: Line 14:
! Queue active
! Queue active
|-
|-
| gitmaster || Gitorious System Administrators || [[Machine/gitorious#Admins|Gitorious Administrators]] ||
| accounts || || [[Infrastructure Team]] / `sysadmin` || ✓½
|-
|-
| hostmaster || RFC2142 - DNS questions || [[Infrastructure Team]] ||
| git || Gitorious System Administrators || [[Service/git#Administrative_contact|Gitorious Administrators]] ||
|-
|-
| members || New Membership Queue || [[Sugar_Labs/Members|MembCom]] ||
| hostmaster || RFC2142 - DNS questions || [[Infrastructure Team]] ||
|-
|-
| planetmaster,|| planetplanet additions and maintenence || Planetmasters ||
| members || New Membership Queue || [[Sugar_Labs/Members|MembCom]] || ✓½
|-
|-
| sysadmin || Hardware and Virtual Machines || [[Infrastructure Team]] ||
| planetmaster|| planetplanet additions and maintenence || Planetmasters ||
|-
|-
| webmaster || RFC2142 - website questions || [[Infrastructure Team]] ||
| sysadmin || Hardware and Virtual Machines || [[Infrastructure Team]] / `sysadmin` || ✓
|-
| webmaster || RFC2142 - website questions || [[Infrastructure Team]] ||
|}
|}