Request Tracker: Difference between revisions
→Queues: + ✕ and ✓ |
→Queues: use git@ instead of gitmaster@ |
||
| (3 intermediate revisions by one other user not shown) | |||
| Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
! Queue active | ! Queue active | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | accounts || || [[Infrastructure Team]] / `sysadmin` || ✓½ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | git || Gitorious System Administrators || [[Service/git#Administrative_contact|Gitorious Administrators]] || ✓ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | hostmaster || RFC2142 - DNS questions || [[Infrastructure Team]] || ✓ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | members || New Membership Queue || [[Sugar_Labs/Members|MembCom]] || ✓½ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | planetmaster|| planetplanet additions and maintenence || Planetmasters || ✓ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| webmaster || RFC2142 - website questions || [[Infrastructure Team]] || | | sysadmin || Hardware and Virtual Machines || [[Infrastructure Team]] / `sysadmin` || ✓ | ||
|- | |||
| webmaster || RFC2142 - website questions || [[Infrastructure Team]] || ✓ | |||
|} | |} | ||