Request Tracker: Difference between revisions

Queues: use git@ instead of gitmaster@
 
(2 intermediate revisions by one other user not shown)
Line 14: Line 14:
! Queue active
! Queue active
|-
|-
| gitmaster || Gitorious System Administrators || [[Machine/gitorious#Admins|Gitorious Administrators]] || ✓
| accounts || || [[Infrastructure Team]] / `sysadmin` || ✓½
|-
| git || Gitorious System Administrators || [[Service/git#Administrative_contact|Gitorious Administrators]] || ✓
|-
|-
| hostmaster || RFC2142 - DNS questions || [[Infrastructure Team]] || ✓
| hostmaster || RFC2142 - DNS questions || [[Infrastructure Team]] || ✓
Line 22: Line 24:
| planetmaster|| planetplanet additions and maintenence || Planetmasters || ✓
| planetmaster|| planetplanet additions and maintenence || Planetmasters || ✓
|-
|-
| sysadmin || Hardware and Virtual Machines || [[Infrastructure Team]] || ✓
| sysadmin || Hardware and Virtual Machines || [[Infrastructure Team]] / `sysadmin` || ✓
|-
|-
| webmaster || RFC2142 - website questions || [[Infrastructure Team]] || ✓
| webmaster || RFC2142 - website questions || [[Infrastructure Team]] || ✓
|}
|}