Events/SugarCamp3: Difference between revisions

ChristophD (talk | contribs)
created the page after exchange on IAEP
 
ChristophD (talk | contribs)
bought my flights today
 
(6 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
<noinclude>[[Category:Event]]</noinclude>
=== General information ===
=== General information ===


Date: April 12-13, 2014
Date: '''April 12-13, 2014'''
Location: Paris, France
 
Location: '''Paris, France'''


For more information and a preliminary schedule please see http://olpc-france.org/sugarcamp/index.en.html
For more information and a preliminary schedule please see http://olpc-france.org/sugarcamp/index.en.html
Line 16: Line 18:
|-
|-
| Christoph Derndorfer
| Christoph Derndorfer
| 9-12 (still need to book my flights)
| 9-12
| not sure yet
| not sure yet
|-
| Adam Holt
| Apr 10-13 (3 nights)
| Bastien's house?!
|}
|}