Local Labs/Contacts: Difference between revisions

Merge with https://wiki.sugarlabs.org/go/Deployment_Team/Places
Add links to lists of deployments
 
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown)
Line 32: Line 32:
|-
|-
| Lesotho || Janissa Balcomb || Unknown || Unknown || None || None || Unknown || Unknown
| Lesotho || Janissa Balcomb || Unknown || Unknown || None || None || Unknown || Unknown
|-
|Hollywood, CA, USA || Caryl B || 12+ XO-1s || IIAB || [https://groups.google.com/forum/#!topic/unleashkids/glHssSqUMBA UKids] || None || Caryl B || July 2015
|-
|-
|Example Locale || Wiki User || Unknown || Unknown || None || None || Unknown || Unknown
|Example Locale || Wiki User || Unknown || Unknown || None || None || Unknown || Unknown
|}
|}
http://www.olpcsf.org/projects lists some
https://secure.flickr.com/photos/nstawski/10367282073/in/album-72157636728378066/ mentions Marshall Islands
http://www.olpcsf.org/node/235 lists Tanzania




[[Category:Contact]]
[[Category:Contact]]