Marketing Team/Events/Sugarcamp Boston 2008/Attendees: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
Line 13: Line 13:
| bernie@codewiz.org
| bernie@codewiz.org
| Sugar Labs infrastructure lead <br/> Meeting mismanagement
| Sugar Labs infrastructure lead <br/> Meeting mismanagement
|-
| [[User:brendan0powers|brendan0powers]]
| brendan0powers
| Brendan&nbsp;Powers
| brendan@resara.com
| Not sure yet
|-
|-
| Not yet
| Not yet