User:Alsroot/trash/Object Bundles: Difference between revisions

Line 56: Line 56:
| mandatory
| mandatory
| define metadata for a file which will be stored in Journal
| define metadata for a file which will be stored in Journal
|-
| ''uid''
| ignored
|-
|-
| ''*''
| ''*''