0.86/Platform Components: Difference between revisions

Created page with '<noinclude>{{GoogleTrans-en}}</noinclude>Category:Platform Cycle The Sugar Platform is a set of versioned components on which activity authors can rely when targeting their a…'
 
No edit summary
Line 10: Line 10:
! [http://api.sugarlabs.org <font color="#ffffff">API</font>] docs
! [http://api.sugarlabs.org <font color="#ffffff">API</font>] docs
! Notes
! Notes
|-
|colspan="3"|
=====Sucrose=====
|
|-
|-
|Python
|Python
Line 69: Line 65:
|  
|  
|
|
|-
|colspan="3"|
=====Honey=====
|-
|-
|gstreamer
|gstreamer