Jump to content

Infrastructure Team/TODO: Difference between revisions

From Sugar Labs
No edit summary
Line 10: Line 10:
! Next Milestone
! Next Milestone
! Notes
! Notes
|-
| install a real ticket system such as RT
| open
|
|
|
|-
|-
|}
|}

Revision as of 09:58, 2 May 2010

Team Home   ·   Join   ·   Contacts   ·   Resources   ·   FAQ   ·   Roadmap   ·   To Do   ·   Meetings

Active Tasks

Task Owner Priority Next Milestone Notes

Requested Tasks

Task Owner Priority Next Milestone Notes

General

  • CMS to host a few, nice looking, official pages.

Completed Tasks

Task Owner Priority Completion Date Notes