Testing/Activity Test Table: Difference between revisions

Satellit (talk | contribs)
m revision history: revision history
Satellit (talk | contribs)
Line 170: Line 170:
|-
|-
|Log-23 ||4056||i ||xxx ||yes ||yes ||yes ||xxx
|Log-23 ||4056||i ||xxx ||yes ||yes ||yes ||xxx
|-
|Mail 1 ||xxxx||R ||xxx ||xxx ||xxx ||no ||xxx
|-
|-
|Maze 6 ||4071||R||xxx ||xxx ||xxx ||no ||no motion
|Maze 6 ||4071||R||xxx ||xxx ||xxx ||no ||no motion
Line 185: Line 183:
|Moon-11 ||4034||R ||xxx ||yes ||yes ||yes ||xxx
|Moon-11 ||4034||R ||xxx ||yes ||yes ||yes ||xxx
|-
|-
|OOo4kids-1_0.9.5_en-US ||[http://people.sugarlabs.org/Tgillard/ASLOxo-3ss.iso]||ASLOxo ||xxx ||NO ||xxx ||yes ||full open office ap (V Large)
|OOo4kids-1_0.9.5_en-US ||web:[http://wiki.ooo4kids.org/index.php/Main_Page]||ASLOxo ||xxx ||NO ||xxx ||yes ||full open office ap (V Large)
|-
|-
|Paint 27 ||4082||R ||xxx ||xxx ||yes ||yes ||xxx
|Paint 27 ||4082||R ||xxx ||xxx ||yes ||yes ||xxx
Line 191: Line 189:
|Physics 4 ||4192||i ||xxx ||xxx ||yes ||yes ||xxx
|Physics 4 ||4192||i ||xxx ||xxx ||yes ||yes ||xxx
|-
|-
|Plot-3 ||xxxx||ASLOxo ||xxx ||yes ||xxx ||yes ||Plot Graphs
|Plot-3 ||[http://people.sugarlabs.org/Tgillard/ASLOxo-3ss.iso]||ASLOxo ||xxx ||yes ||xxx ||yes ||Plot Graphs
|-
|-
|Pippy 36 ||4041||R ||xxx ||yes 35 ||yes ||yes ||xxx
|Pippy 36 ||4041||R ||xxx ||yes 35 ||yes ||yes ||xxx
Line 239: Line 237:
|visual match 21 ||4246||R ||xxx ||yes ||yes ||yes ||xxx
|visual match 21 ||4246||R ||xxx ||yes ||yes ||yes ||xxx
|-
|-
|VncLauncher 4 ||xxxx||ASLOxo||xxx ||xxx ||xxx ||yes?||xxx
|VncLauncher 4 ||[http://people.sugarlabs.org/Tgillard/ASLOxo-3ss.iso]||ASLOxo||xxx ||xxx ||xxx ||yes?||xxx
|-
|-
|WirelessGraph-7 ||4301||A ||xxx ||xxx ||yes ||xxx ||wireless link quality
|WirelessGraph-7 ||4301||A ||xxx ||xxx ||yes ||xxx ||wireless link quality