Testing/Activity Test Table: Difference between revisions
→Activity Test Table: add column for XO-1 os16 0.84.16 |
|||
| Line 49: | Line 49: | ||
|+Please Update when you edit Activity Test Table below: | |+Please Update when you edit Activity Test Table below: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Activity Name !! Number!! class="unsortable" |Date Revised!! class="unsortable" |Soas0.84.2!! class="unsortable" |Soas0.86!! class="unsortable" | Soas 0.88.0 !! class="unsortable" |Soas 0.88.1 !! class="unsortable" |User,Notes and Bug No.s | ! Activity Name !! Number!! class="unsortable" |Date Revised!! class="unsortable" |XO-1 os16 0.84.16!! class="unsortable" |Soas0.84.2!! class="unsortable" |Soas0.86!! class="unsortable" | Soas 0.88.0 !! class="unsortable" |Soas 0.88.1 !! class="unsortable" |User,Notes and Bug No.s | ||
|- | |- | ||
|All ||xxxx||June 22 2010 ||xxx ||yes ||yes ||yes ||satellit-Initial setup | |All ||xxxx||June 22 2010 ||xxx ||xxx ||yes ||yes ||yes ||satellit-Initial setup | ||
|- | |- | ||
|All ||xxxx||June 24 2010 ||xxx ||xxx ||xxx ||xxx ||satellit-make RiA sortable | |All ||xxxx||June 24 2010 ||xxx ||xxx ||xxx ||xxx ||xxx ||satellit-make RiA sortable | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Updates ||xxxx||June 26-29 2010 ||yes ||yes ||yes ||yes ||satellit-add ASLO Activities | |Updates ||xxxx||June 26-29 2010 ||xxx ||yes ||yes ||yes ||yes ||satellit-add ASLO Activities | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Updates ||xxxx||July 3 2010 ||xxx ||xxx ||xxx ||xxx ||Testing with zyx-702 8 GB USB | |Updates ||xxxx||July 3 2010 ||xxx ||xxx ||xxx ||xxx ||yes ||Testing with zyx-702 8 GB USB | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Revision ||xxxx||July 5 2010 ||yes ||xxx ||xxx ||xxx ||xxx ||add column for XO-1 os16 0.84.16 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|xxxxxxxxzz ||xxxx||xxx ||xxx ||xxx ||xxx ||xxx ||xxx | |xxxxxxxxzz ||xxxx||xxx ||xxx ||xxx ||xxx ||xxx ||xxx ||xxx | ||
|- | |||
|xxxxxxxxzz ||xxxx||xxx ||xxx ||xxx ||xxx ||xxx ||xxx ||xxx | |||
|- | |||
|xxxxxxxxzz ||xxxx||xxx ||xxx ||xxx ||xxx ||xxx ||xxx ||xxx | |||
|} | |} | ||