Testing/Activity Test Table: Difference between revisions
→Activity Test Table: StarChart-12 |
|||
| Line 218: | Line 218: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Speak-16 ||4038||R ||xxx ||xxx ||yes ||yes ||yes ||xxx | |Speak-16 ||4038||R ||xxx ||xxx ||yes ||yes ||yes ||xxx | ||
|- | |||
|StarChart-12 ||4300||A ||xxx ||xxx ||xxx ||yes ||xxx ||V2.0 build 115 map of the sky showing the position of the visible stars, some of the larger and brighter deep-sky objects (DSOs), the "classical" planets, the sun and the moon. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|sugar_commander-4 ||4291||A ||xxx ||xxx ||yes||yes 5 ||yes 5 ||views of files and journal | |sugar_commander-4 ||4291||A ||xxx ||xxx ||yes||yes 5 ||yes 5 ||views of files and journal | ||