Dextrose/BugBashing: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
Anurag-seeta (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
| Anurag | | Anurag | ||
| James Cameron | | James Cameron | ||
| r | | r+ | ||
|- | |||
| Paint Activity | |||
| [http://dev.laptop.org/ticket/4170 OLPC#4170] | |||
| New suggestion for arrow drawing in Paint activity | |||
| [http://patchwork.sugarlabs.org/patch/430/ Submitted] | |||
| Anurag | |||
| Gonzalo Odiard | |||
| r+ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Dextrose | | Dextrose | ||
| Line 31: | Line 39: | ||
| Anurag | | Anurag | ||
| | | | ||
| r | | r! | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Dextrose | | Dextrose | ||
| Line 39: | Line 47: | ||
| Anurag | | Anurag | ||
| | | | ||
| r | | r! | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Dextrose | | Dextrose | ||
| Line 47: | Line 55: | ||
| Anurag | | Anurag | ||
| | | | ||
| r | | r! | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Paint | | Paint | ||