Dextrose/BugBashing: Difference between revisions
Anurag-seeta (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 78: | Line 78: | ||
| [http://patchwork.sugarlabs.org/patch/379/ Submitted] | | [http://patchwork.sugarlabs.org/patch/379/ Submitted] | ||
| Ayush | | Ayush | ||
| | | James Cameron,Gonzalo Odiard | ||
| r+ | |||
|- | |||
| Paint | |||
| [http://bugs.sugarlabs.org/ticket/2463 SL#2463] | |||
| Implemented Mirroring Effect in Paint Activity | |||
| [http://bugs.sugarlabs.org/ticket/2463 Submitted] | |||
| Ayush | |||
| James Cameron,Gonzalo Odiard | |||
| r? | | r? | ||
|- | |- | ||