Dextrose/BugBashing: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 249: | Line 249: | ||
| Mukul Gupta | | Mukul Gupta | ||
| Aleksey Lim | | Aleksey Lim | ||
| r? | |||
|- | |||
| Paint Activity | |||
| [http://dev.laptop.org/ticket/3705 OLPC #3705] | |||
| Paint loses text if text is last item added before activity is stopped | |||
| [http://patchwork.sugarlabs.org/patch/448/ Submitted] | |||
| Ayush | |||
| Gonzalo Odiard | |||
| r? | | r? | ||
|- | |- | ||