Dextrose/BugBashing: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 283: | Line 283: | ||
| Anurag | | Anurag | ||
| Gary C Martin, James Cameron, Martin Dengler | | Gary C Martin, James Cameron, Martin Dengler | ||
| r | | r? | ||
|- | |||
| Sugar/Dextrose | |||
| [http://bugs.sugarlabs.org/ticket/2063 SL #2063] | |||
| Sugar should bring up an alert when an unhandled python exception occurs | |||
| In Progress | |||
| Mukul Gupta | |||
| | |||
| In Progress | |||