User:Inkyfingers/video: Difference between revisions
Inkyfingers (talk | contribs) add - under construction |
Inkyfingers (talk | contribs) m add Sugar introduction (in Spanish, from Peru) |
||
| Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
! Duration | ! Duration | ||
|--- | |--- | ||
|'''Introduction''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Education Team/Tutorials]] | |||
|Sugar introduction (in Spanish, from Peru) | |||
|05.-- | |||
|- | |||
|'''Setting Up''' | |'''Setting Up''' | ||
| | | | ||