User:Humitos/ActivitiesTranslatedBuildOs12: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 65: | Line 65: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Pippy-46 || Yes, but "Stop running" and "Run" buttons are not translated. Although, it says: "Ejemplos" at the left || "Run", "Stop running" and "Clear" tooltips are not in the pot. Seen | | Pippy-46 || Yes, but "Stop running" and "Run" buttons are not translated. Although, it says: "Ejemplos" at the left || "Run", "Stop running" and "Clear" tooltips are not in the pot. Seen | ||
in v46 and in git.|- | in v46 and in git. | ||
|- | |||
| Portfolio-21 || Yes || | | Portfolio-21 || Yes || | ||
|- | |- | ||