Google Code-In 2012/GCI2012 followup: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{ | | {| class="wikitable" | ||
Key! Title! Type! Tags! Mentors! Student! Follow-up Needed! Comment | Key! Title! Type! Tags! Mentors! Student! Follow-up Needed! Comment | ||
|- | |||
| [http://www.google-melange.com/gci/task/view/google/gci2012/7986212 | 7986212] | Accelerometer | User Interface | sugar | Tony Forster | Ben | | | |||
|- | |||
| [http://www.google-melange.com/gci/task/view/google/gci2012/8150202 | 8150202] | Accelerometer emulator | Code | activity | Walter Bender | Aneesh Dogra | | | |||
|- | |||
| [http://www.google-melange.com/gci/task/view/google/gci2012/8145202 | 8145202] | Add customization to Letter Match | Code | activity | Walter Bender | Aneesh Dogra | | | |||
|- | |||
| [http://www.google-melange.com/gci/task/view/google/gci2012/8127202 | 8127202] | Add move timer to Sugar GNUChess | Code | |||
| } | | } | ||