Documentation Team/Notes/1.0: Difference between revisions

Francis (talk | contribs)
Add Browse links
Satellit (talk | contribs)
m Resources: TurtleArt-Tutorials
Line 60: Line 60:
|[[Tutorials|Sugar Tutorials]]
|[[Tutorials|Sugar Tutorials]]
|Up-to-date. dd write to USB SAMPLE.iso of tutorial.pdf's (insert USB and open with write in sugar) http://people.sugarlabs.org/Tgillard/Tutorial.iso  5.3M  
|Up-to-date. dd write to USB SAMPLE.iso of tutorial.pdf's (insert USB and open with write in sugar) http://people.sugarlabs.org/Tgillard/Tutorial.iso  5.3M  
|-
|[[Activities/TurtleArt/Tutorials|TurtleArt-Tutorials]]
|Turtle Art comes with many sample project. Below are more examples created by community members
|-
|-
|Add your link here
|Add your link here