Harvest: Difference between revisions

Tch (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Tch (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Line 24: Line 24:
|All Sugar activities must have an unique identifiier, IE org.laptop.Write.
|All Sugar activities must have an unique identifiier, IE org.laptop.Write.
|-
|-
|rowspan="3"|Instances
|rowspan="11"|Instances
|object_id
|object_id
|Unique identifier of an Activity entry or session, in the journal.
|Unique identifier of an Activity entry or session, in the journal.
Line 40: Line 40:
|Unix when the entry was lastly modified.
|Unix when the entry was lastly modified.
|
|
|buddies
|Number of user's associated to the entry.
|0 means no other user were working on this entry collaboratively.
|-
|spent_time
|
|Just a place holder for now. Still not supported in Sugar.
|
|-
|shared_scope
|Whether or not the entry was exposed through the collaboration service.
|0 means "No", 1 "means" "Yes".
|}
|}