Harvest: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
|All Sugar activities must have an unique identifiier, IE org.laptop.Write. | |All Sugar activities must have an unique identifiier, IE org.laptop.Write. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan=" | |rowspan="11"|Instances | ||
|object_id | |object_id | ||
|Unique identifier of an Activity entry or session, in the journal. | |Unique identifier of an Activity entry or session, in the journal. | ||
| Line 40: | Line 40: | ||
|Unix when the entry was lastly modified. | |Unix when the entry was lastly modified. | ||
| | | | ||
|buddies | |||
|Number of user's associated to the entry. | |||
|0 means no other user were working on this entry collaboratively. | |||
|- | |||
|spent_time | |||
| | |||
|Just a place holder for now. Still not supported in Sugar. | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|shared_scope | |||
|Whether or not the entry was exposed through the collaboration service. | |||
|0 means "No", 1 "means" "Yes". | |||
|} | |} | ||