0.102/Feature List: Difference between revisions

Godiard (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Callkalpa (talk | contribs)
Proposed Features for 0.102: ActivityHelp added
Line 16: Line 16:
|-
|-
| Walter || 0% || [[Features/Join Limits|Join Limits]] || Honor limits to the number of buddies who can join a shared activity. || 4 Nov 2013
| Walter || 0% || [[Features/Join Limits|Join Limits]] || Honor limits to the number of buddies who can join a shared activity. || 4 Nov 2013
|-
| Kalpa || 50% || [[Features/ActivityHelp|Activity Help]] || Display the help for the activity in the activity itself.  || 7 Nov 2013
|-
|-
|}
|}