Google Code In 2013: Difference between revisions
| Line 142: | Line 142: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Geomapping design || align=left | Design screenshots for the proposed georefentation uses of the Sugar Network View <br> ''Diseñar pantallazos de los usos de la georeferenciación propuestos para la vista Red Azúcar''|| || kaametza || sugar-network | | Geomapping design || align=left | Design screenshots for the proposed georefentation uses of the Sugar Network View <br> ''Diseñar pantallazos de los usos de la georeferenciación propuestos para la vista Red Azúcar''|| || kaametza || sugar-network | ||
|- | |||
|Activity-specific badges || align=left | [http://bugs.sugarlabs.org/ticket/3209 Journal should support display of activity-specific badges] || || walterbender || sugar | |||
|} | |} | ||