Google Code In 2013: Difference between revisions
| Line 62: | Line 62: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|How to videos 9 || align=left | Make a video showing how to use the Sugar Physics activity <br> ''Hacer un video mostrando como se usa la actividad Física de Azúcar '' || || csauer || activity | |How to videos 9 || align=left | Make a video showing how to use the Sugar Physics activity <br> ''Hacer un video mostrando como se usa la actividad Física de Azúcar '' || || csauer || activity | ||
|- | |||
|How to videos 10 || align=left | Make a video showing how to setup and use web services in Sugar <br> ''Hacer un video mostrando como se usa y configura los servicios web en Azúcar '' || || tch || sugar | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Sugar Network Videos 1 || align=left | Make a video showing how to use the Sugar Network View to find and launch Activities <br> ''Hacer un video mostrando como se usa la vista de la Red Azúcar para buscar y ejecutar Actividades'' || || kaametza || sugar-network | |Sugar Network Videos 1 || align=left | Make a video showing how to use the Sugar Network View to find and launch Activities <br> ''Hacer un video mostrando como se usa la vista de la Red Azúcar para buscar y ejecutar Actividades'' || || kaametza || sugar-network | ||