0.102/Feature List: Difference between revisions
| Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| FGrose || 100% || [[Features/Network control panel|Network control panel]] || Rework Wireless control panel to respect non-wireless connections || 28 Jan 2014 | | FGrose || 100% || [[Features/Network control panel|Network control panel]] || Rework Wireless control panel to respect non-wireless connections || 28 Jan 2014 | ||
|- | |||
| manuq || 99% || [[Features/Start_activity_from_another_activity|Start activity from another activity]] || Provides a new way of interoperability between activities. || Jan 31 2014 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||