0.104/Feature List: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Gonzalo || 80% || [[Features/Optimize_TreeViews|Optimize TreeViews]] || Solve a few issues we have identified to make the treeviews more responsive. || Feb 24 2014 | | Gonzalo || 80% || [[Features/Optimize_TreeViews|Optimize TreeViews]] || Solve a few issues we have identified to make the treeviews more responsive. || Feb 24 2014 | ||
|- | |||
| tch || 90% || [[Features/Optional_activity_updates|Optional updates]] || Extend microformat updater to be able to mark activities as optional for automatic updates.. || Aug 06 2014 | |||
|- | |||
| Sam || 50% || [[Features/Notification_Progress_Bar|progress bar]],[[Features/Notification_Urgency|urgency level]] and [[Features/Notification Replacement|replacement]] || Various improvements to notifications system || Aug 10 2014 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Information about older or pending features is available at [[:Category:Feature]]. | Information about older or pending features is available at [[:Category:Feature]]. | ||