0.104/Feature List: Difference between revisions

Tch (talk | contribs)
Tch (talk | contribs)
Line 13: Line 13:
|-
|-
| tch || 90% || [[Features/Optional_activity_updates|Optional updates]] || Extend microformat updater to be able to mark activities as optional for automatic updates. || Aug 06 2014
| tch || 90% || [[Features/Optional_activity_updates|Optional updates]] || Extend microformat updater to be able to mark activities as optional for automatic updates. || Aug 06 2014
|-
| tch || 100% || [[Features/Optional_adhoc_autoconnect|Optional autoconnect]] || Add a new configuration to disable adhoc autoconnect policy. || Apr 06 2014
|-
|-
| Sam || 50% || [[Features/Notification_Progress_Bar|progress bar]],[[Features/Notification_Urgency|urgency level]] and [[Features/Notification Replacement|replacement]] || Various improvements to notifications system || Aug 10 2014
| Sam || 50% || [[Features/Notification_Progress_Bar|progress bar]],[[Features/Notification_Urgency|urgency level]] and [[Features/Notification Replacement|replacement]] || Various improvements to notifications system || Aug 10 2014