0.104/Feature List: Difference between revisions
| Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Prasoon || 75% || [[Features/SocialHelp]] || Social Help adds away for users to post questions on an open fourm for developers or other users to answer. || Sept 03 2014 | | Prasoon || 75% || [[Features/SocialHelp]] || Social Help adds away for users to post questions on an open fourm for developers or other users to answer. || Sept 03 2014 | ||
|-|} | |- | ||
| Gonzalo || 50% || [[Features/TextToSpeechInTheToolkit]] || Implement Text to Speech in the toolkit, to use in the activities] || 2014-07-18 | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
Information about older or pending features is available at [[:Category:Feature]]. | Information about older or pending features is available at [[:Category:Feature]]. | ||