Google Code In 2014: Difference between revisions

Line 760: Line 760:
|-
|-
| [http://bugs.sugarlabs.org/ticket/4292 4292] || Add Conozco Elementos Químicos to Pootle || localization
| [http://bugs.sugarlabs.org/ticket/4292 4292] || Add Conozco Elementos Químicos to Pootle || localization
|-
| [http://bugs.sugarlabs.org/ticket/4344 4344] || Add Compress to Pootle || localization
|-
|-
| [http://bugs.sugarlabs.org/ticket/4349 4349] || Improve Turtleart discoverability in Gnome || Turtleart
| [http://bugs.sugarlabs.org/ticket/4349 4349] || Improve Turtleart discoverability in Gnome || Turtleart