0.104/Notes: Difference between revisions
| Line 54: | Line 54: | ||
|} | |} | ||
=== | === Paint 64 === | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" border=1 cellpadding=3 style="border: 1px solid white; border-collapse: collapse; background: #e3e4e5;" | {| class="wikitable sortable" border=1 cellpadding=3 style="border: 1px solid white; border-collapse: collapse; background: #e3e4e5;" | ||
|-style="background:#787878; color: black;" | |-style="background:#787878; color: black;" | ||
! Author !! Enhancements/Bug Fix | ! Author !! Enhancements/Bug Fix | ||
|- | |||
|Ignacio Rodríguez||Use Kaleidoscope instead of Kalidoscope in tooltip … | |||
|- | |||
|Gonzalo Odiard||Simplify kalidoscope code | |||
|- | |||
| Gonzalo Odiard||Don't open stamps dialog when the tool button is pressed … | |||
|- | |||
| Gonzalo Odiard||Set max_participants in activity.info file | |||
|- | |||
|Gonzalo Odiard||Pyflakes fixes | |||
|- | |||
|Ignacio Rodríguez|| i5o authored on Jan 8 godiard committed on Jan 13 | |||
|- | |||
|Gonzalo Odiard||Pep8 fixes | |||
|- | |||
| Cristian Garcia||Adding kalidoscope tool | |||
|- | |||
|Ignacio Rodríguez||Load stamps from journal and remember it. … | |||
|- | |||
| Ignacio Rodríguez||Add Tux Paint stamps to paint … | |||
|} | |} | ||