0.104/Notes: Difference between revisions

Line 106: Line 106:
|-
|-
|Gonzalo Odiard||Make terminal compatible with Vte 0.38 …
|Gonzalo Odiard||Make terminal compatible with Vte 0.38 …
|-
| Gonzalo Odiard||Version 43


|-
|-
Line 127: Line 124:
|-
|-
| Gonzalo Odiard||Update repository information in activity.info
| Gonzalo Odiard||Update repository information in activity.info
|-
|Gonzalo Odiard||Merge pull request #2 from SAMdroid-apps/patch-2 …


|-
|-
|Sam Parkinson||Remove a "/" from the help message
|Sam Parkinson||Remove a "/" from the help message
|-
|Gonzalo Odiard||Merge pull request #1 from SAMdroid-apps/patch-1 …


|-
|-
Line 142: Line 133:
|-
|-
|Gonzalo Odiard||Do not save terminal content to avoid random crash - SL #4627 …
|Gonzalo Odiard||Do not save terminal content to avoid random crash - SL #4627 …
|-
| Gonzalo Odiard||Merge branch 'gtk3' …


|}
|}