0.104/Feature List: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|-style="background:#787878; color: white;" | |-style="background:#787878; color: white;" | ||
! Owner !! Complete !!Name !!Summary !!PR!!Updated | ! Owner !! Complete !!Name !!Summary !!PR!!Updated | ||
|- | |||
| Walter || merged || [[Features/Join Limits|Join Limits]] || Honor limits to the number of buddies who can join a shared activity. || [https://github.com/sugarlabs/sugar-toolkit-gtk3/pull/138][https://github.com/sugarlabs/sugar/pull/355]||4 Nov 2013 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Walter || merged || [[Features/Update Favorites|Update Favorites]] || Add dbus service to update favorites.. || || 4 Nov 2013 | | Walter || merged || [[Features/Update Favorites|Update Favorites]] || Add dbus service to update favorites.. || || 4 Nov 2013 | ||
| Line 38: | Line 40: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Sam || 50% || [[Features/Notification_Progress_Bar|progress bar]],[[Features/Notification_Urgency|urgency level]] and [[Features/Notification Replacement|replacement]] || Various improvements to notifications system || || Aug 10 2014 | | Sam || 50% || [[Features/Notification_Progress_Bar|progress bar]],[[Features/Notification_Urgency|urgency level]] and [[Features/Notification Replacement|replacement]] || Various improvements to notifications system || || Aug 10 2014 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||