Translation Team/Pootle Projects/Repositories: Difference between revisions
add ColorDeducto |
add ConnecttheDots |
||
| Line 239: | Line 239: | ||
|| | || | ||
[http://translate.sugarlabs.org/projects/Colors Colors] | [http://translate.sugarlabs.org/projects/Colors Colors] | ||
|- | |||
| ConnecttheDots | |||
|| Walter | |||
|| <nowiki>https://github.com/walterbender/connectthedots</nowiki> | |||
||[http://translate.sugarlabs.org/projects/ConnecttheDots/ ConnecttheDots] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Convert || | | Convert || | ||