Translation Team/Pootle Projects/Repositories: Difference between revisions
add ConnecttheDots |
add IKnowMyABCs |
||
| Line 299: | Line 299: | ||
|| | || | ||
[http://translate.sugarlabs.org/projects/hMouse/ hMouse] | [http://translate.sugarlabs.org/projects/hMouse/ hMouse] | ||
|- | |||
| IKnowMyABCs | |||
|| Walter | |||
|| <nowiki>https://github.com/walterbender/iknowmyabcs</nowiki> | |||
||[http://translate.sugarlabs.org/projects/IKnowMyABCs/ IKnowMyABCs] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| IknowIndia || AlanJAS || <nowiki>https://github.com/AlanJAS/iknowIndia</nowiki> || [http://translate.sugarlabs.org/projects/IknowIndia/ IknowIndia] | | IknowIndia || AlanJAS || <nowiki>https://github.com/AlanJAS/iknowIndia</nowiki> || [http://translate.sugarlabs.org/projects/IknowIndia/ IknowIndia] | ||