Marketing Team/Events/Sugarcamp Boston 2008/Attendees: Difference between revisions

Cassidy (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Morgs (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Line 41: Line 41:
| mel at laptop dot org
| mel at laptop dot org
| OLPC QA (community testing)<br/>SL volunteer (welcome-wagon)
| OLPC QA (community testing)<br/>SL volunteer (welcome-wagon)
|-
| [[User:Morgs|Morgs]]
| Morgan&nbsp;Collett
| morgan.collett@gmail.com
| Collaboration developer
|-
|-
| [[User:rkabir|rkabir]]
| [[User:rkabir|rkabir]]