Marketing Team/Events/Sugarcamp Boston 2008/Attendees: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 41: | Line 41: | ||
| mel at laptop dot org | | mel at laptop dot org | ||
| OLPC QA (community testing)<br/>SL volunteer (welcome-wagon) | | OLPC QA (community testing)<br/>SL volunteer (welcome-wagon) | ||
|- | |||
| [[User:Morgs|Morgs]] | |||
| Morgan Collett | |||
| morgan.collett@gmail.com | |||
| Collaboration developer | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User:rkabir|rkabir]] | | [[User:rkabir|rkabir]] | ||