Marketing Team/TODO: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 34: | Line 34: | ||
| asap | | asap | ||
| We need the voices of Sugar Labs to be loud and clear. :) | | We need the voices of Sugar Labs to be loud and clear. :) | ||
|- | |||
| Business card design | |||
| gregdek | |||
| asap | |||
| Sugar Labs representatives need easy access to business cards. We need to come up with a simple design to make this easy. | |||
|} | |} | ||