Development Team/TODO: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 34: | Line 34: | ||
| Network Manager | | Network Manager | ||
| erikos | | erikos | ||
| (connect to preferred connection, use gconf instead of our own | | (connect to preferred connection, use gconf instead of our own config file) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Logout option | | Logout option | ||
| Line 92: | Line 92: | ||
| 18 Dec 2008 | | 18 Dec 2008 | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Fix the damned palettes, they are seriously too broken | | Fix the damned palettes, they are seriously too broken | ||
| marcopg | | marcopg | ||
| 18 Dec 2008 | | 18 Dec 2008 | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| NM - Support wired devices | |||
| erikos | |||
| 21 Dec 2008 | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||