Development Team/TODO: Difference between revisions

Marcopg (talk | contribs)
Erikos (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Line 34: Line 34:
| Network Manager
| Network Manager
| erikos
| erikos
| (connect to preferred connection, use gconf instead of our own conf file, support wired devices)
| (connect to preferred connection, use gconf instead of our own config file)
|-
|-
| Logout option
| Logout option
Line 92: Line 92:
| 18 Dec 2008
| 18 Dec 2008
|  
|  
|-
|-
|-
| Fix the damned palettes, they are seriously too broken
| Fix the damned palettes, they are seriously too broken
| marcopg
| marcopg
| 18 Dec 2008
| 18 Dec 2008
|
|-
| NM - Support wired devices
| erikos
| 21 Dec 2008
|
|
|}
|}